11402 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NANDIGRAM EXP

Running Status of 11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 11402. This train is named as NANDIGRAM EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 05:35:00. Train passes through 34 stations including SEWAGRAM, WARORA, WANI.

Train 11402 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 07:10:00 07:12:00 76 KM.
3 HINGANGHAT (HGT) 07:38:00 07:40:00 113 KM.
4 WARORA (WRR) 08:14:00 08:16:00 151 KM.
5 MAJRI JN. (MJRI) 08:38:00 08:40:00 163 KM.
6 WANI (WANI) 09:30:00 09:33:00 176 KM.
7 KAYAR (KAYR) 10:10:00 10:13:00 197 KM.
8 LINGTI (LNT) 10:55:00 11:00:00 222 KM.
9 PIMPALKHUTI (PMKT) 12:20:00 12:22:00 242 KM.
10 ADILABAD (ADB) 12:50:00 12:55:00 263 KM.
11 KINWAT (KNVT) 13:24:00 13:25:00 309 KM.
12 BODHADI BUJR (BHBK) 13:44:00 13:45:00 323 KM.
13 SAHASRAKUND (SHSK) 14:29:00 14:30:00 353 KM.
14 HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM) 14:44:00 14:45:00 368 KM.
15 BHOKAR (BOKR) 15:29:00 15:30:00 404 KM.
16 MUDKHED JN. (MUE) 16:00:00 16:02:00 425 KM.
17 NANDED (NED) 16:35:00 16:45:00 448 KM.
18 PURNA JN. (PAU) 17:35:00 17:37:00 478 KM.
19 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 18:10:00 18:12:00 507 KM.
20 MANWATH ROAD (MVO) 18:34:00 18:35:00 534 KM.
21 SELU (SELU) 18:50:00 18:51:00 549 KM.
22 PARTUR (PTU) 19:20:00 19:21:00 576 KM.
23 JALNA (J) 20:13:00 20:15:00 621 KM.
24 AURANGABAD (AWB) 21:30:00 21:35:00 684 KM.
25 LASUR (LSR) 22:09:00 22:10:00 717 KM.
26 ROTEGAON (RGO) 22:39:00 22:40:00 745 KM.
27 NAGARSOL (NSL) 23:00:00 23:01:00 773 KM.
28 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 00:20:00 00:30:00 792 KM.
29 NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:25:00 01:30:00 865 KM.
30 IGATPURI (IGP) 02:35:00 02:40:00 916 KM.
31 KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:16:00 04:20:00 999 KM.
32 THANE (TNA) 04:38:00 04:40:00 1019 KM.
33 DADAR (DR) 05:07:00 05:10:00 1044 KM.
34 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 05:35:00 05:35:00 1052 KM.

Check the running status of train 11402

If you would like to check live running status of 11402/NANDIGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11402 (NANDIGRAM EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , SEWAGRAM , HINGANGHAT , WARORA , MAJRI JN. , WANI , KAYAR , LINGTI , PIMPALKHUTI , ADILABAD , KINWAT , BODHADI BUJR , SAHASRAKUND , HIMAYATNAGAR , BHOKAR , MUDKHED JN. , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , MANWATH ROAD , SELU , PARTUR , JALNA , AURANGABAD , LASUR , ROTEGAON , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI