11403 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NGP KOP EXPRESS

Running Status of 11403 (NGP KOP EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to CHHATRAPATI and the train number is 11403. This train is named as NGP KOP EXPRESS and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives CHHATRAPATI at 14:00:00. Train passes through 22 stations including WARDHA JN., DHAMANGAON, MURTAJAPUR J.

Train 11403 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11403 (NGP KOP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 WARDHA JN. (WR) 16:06:00 16:09:00 78 KM.
3 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 16:34:00 16:36:00 108 KM.
4 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 16:52:00 16:54:00 128 KM.
5 BADNERA JN. (BD) 18:00:00 18:05:00 174 KM.
6 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 18:33:00 18:35:00 215 KM.
7 AKOLA JN. (AK) 19:50:00 20:00:00 252 KM.
8 WASHIM (WHM) 21:14:00 21:15:00 331 KM.
9 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 21:59:00 22:00:00 379 KM.
10 PURNA JN. (PAU) 23:40:00 23:45:00 459 KM.
11 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 00:13:00 00:15:00 488 KM.
12 GANGA KHER (GNH) 00:49:00 00:50:00 522 KM.
13 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 02:10:00 02:30:00 551 KM.
14 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 04:30:00 04:52:00 615 KM.
15 LATUR (LUR) 05:25:00 05:30:00 647 KM.
16 USMANABAD (UMD) 06:57:00 07:00:00 727 KM.
17 BARSHI (BTW) 07:43:00 07:45:00 763 KM.
18 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 08:50:00 09:00:00 790 KM.
19 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 10:05:00 10:10:00 842 KM.
20 SANGOLA (SGLA) 10:43:00 10:45:00 872 KM.
21 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 12:40:00 12:55:00 979 KM.
22 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 14:00:00 14:00:00 1026 KM.

Check the running status of train 11403

If you would like to check live running status of 11403/NGP KOP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11403 (NGP KOP EXPRESS) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , WARDHA JN. , PULGAON JN. , DHAMANGAON , BADNERA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , AKOLA JN. , WASHIM , HINGOLI(DECC , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , GANGA KHER , PARLI VAIJNA , LATUR ROAD , LATUR , USMANABAD , BARSHI , KURDUVADI JN , PANDHARPUR , SANGOLA , MIRAJ JN. and CHHATRAPATI