11404 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 11404 (KOP NAGPUR EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CHHATRAPATI to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 11404. This train is named as KOP NAGPUR EXP and it departs from CHHATRAPATI sharply at 12:50:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 12:35:00. Train passes through 22 stations including MIRAJ JN., PANDHARPUR, BARSHI.

Train 11404 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11404 (KOP NAGPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHATRAPATI (KOP) 12:50:00 12:50:00 0 KM.
2 MIRAJ JN. (MRJ) 13:55:00 14:10:00 47 KM.
3 SANGOLA (SGLA) 15:38:00 15:40:00 154 KM.
4 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 16:40:00 16:50:00 183 KM.
5 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 18:05:00 18:15:00 236 KM.
6 BARSHI (BTW) 18:48:00 18:50:00 262 KM.
7 USMANABAD (UMD) 19:35:00 19:40:00 299 KM.
8 LATUR (LUR) 21:20:00 21:30:00 378 KM.
9 LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 22:20:00 22:30:00 411 KM.
10 PARLI VAIJNA (PRLI) 00:40:00 00:50:00 474 KM.
11 GANGA KHER (GNH) 01:24:00 01:25:00 503 KM.
12 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 02:18:00 02:20:00 538 KM.
13 PURNA JN. (PAU) 03:00:00 03:05:00 566 KM.
14 HINGOLI(DECC (HNL) 04:24:00 04:25:00 647 KM.
15 WASHIM (WHM) 05:09:00 05:10:00 694 KM.
16 AKOLA JN. (AK) 07:30:00 07:40:00 773 KM.
17 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 08:08:00 08:10:00 811 KM.
18 BADNERA JN. (BD) 09:05:00 09:10:00 852 KM.
19 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 09:51:00 09:53:00 898 KM.
20 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 10:07:00 10:09:00 918 KM.
21 WARDHA JN. (WR) 10:34:00 10:37:00 947 KM.
22 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 12:35:00 12:35:00 1026 KM.

Check the running status of train 11404

If you would like to check live running status of 11404/KOP NAGPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11404 (KOP NAGPUR EXP) pass following stations

CHHATRAPATI , MIRAJ JN. , SANGOLA , PANDHARPUR , KURDUVADI JN , BARSHI , USMANABAD , LATUR , LATUR ROAD , PARLI VAIJNA , GANGA KHER , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , HINGOLI(DECC , WASHIM , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN. , WARDHA JN. and NAGPUR JN.(C