11423 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SUR HUBLI EX

Running Status of 11423 (SUR HUBLI EX)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR JN to HUBBALLI JN and the train number is 11423. This train is named as SUR HUBLI EX and it departs from SOLAPUR JN sharply at 06:25 and arrives HUBBALLI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including HOTGI, BIJAPUR, ALMATTI.

SUR HUBLI EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11423 - SUR HUBLI EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:00 06:25 00:00 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOTGI (HG) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
INDI ROAD (IDR) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BIJAPUR (BJP) 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ALMATTI (LMT) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGALKOT (BGK) 10:38 10:40 10:38 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GULEDAGUDDA RD (GED) 10:43 10:45 10:43 10:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADAMI (BDM) 10:59 11:00 10:59 11:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HOLE ALUR (HLAR) 11:19 11:20 11:19 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MALLAPUR (MLP) 11:49 11:50 11:49 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GADAG JN (GDG) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANNIGERI (NGR) 13:09 13:10 13:09 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 14:25 00:00 14:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:45 AM

Check the running status of train 11423

If you would like to check live running status of 11423/SUR HUBLI EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11423 (SUR HUBLI EX) pass following stations

SOLAPUR JN , HOTGI , INDI ROAD , BIJAPUR , BAGEVADI RD , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , GULEDAGUDDA RD , BADAMI , HOLE ALUR , MALLAPUR , GADAG JN , ANNIGERI and HUBBALLI JN