11423 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sur Hubli Ex

Running Status of 11423 (Sur Hubli Ex)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR to HUBLI JN. and the train number is 11423. This train is named as Sur Hubli Ex and it departs from SOLAPUR sharply at 06:25:00 and arrives HUBLI JN. at 14:30:00. Train passes through 14 stations including HOTGI JN., BIJAPUR JN, ALMATTI.

Train 11423 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11423 (Sur Hubli Ex) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOLAPUR (SUR) 06:25:00 06:25:00 0 KM.
2 HOTGI JN. (HG) 06:43:00 06:45:00 15 KM.
3 INDI ROAD (IDR) 07:28:00 07:30:00 58 KM.
4 BIJAPUR JN (BJP) 08:20:00 08:25:00 108 KM.
5 BASAVANA BAG (BSRX) 09:08:00 09:10:00 152 KM.
6 ALMATTI (LMT) 09:34:00 09:35:00 170 KM.
7 BAGALKOT (BGK) 10:38:00 10:40:00 205 KM.
8 GULEDAGUDDA (GED) 10:43:00 10:45:00 218 KM.
9 BADAMI (BDM) 10:59:00 11:00:00 231 KM.
10 HOLE-ALUR (HLAR) 11:19:00 11:20:00 251 KM.
11 MALLAPUR (MLP) 11:49:00 11:50:00 268 KM.
12 GADAG JN. (GDG) 12:48:00 12:50:00 299 KM.
13 ANNIGERI (NGR) 13:09:00 13:10:00 321 KM.
14 HUBLI JN. (UBL) 14:30:00 14:30:00 357 KM.

Check the running status of train 11423

If you would like to check live running status of 11423/Sur Hubli Ex simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11423 (Sur Hubli Ex) pass following stations

SOLAPUR , HOTGI JN. , INDI ROAD , BIJAPUR JN , BASAVANA BAG , ALMATTI , BAGALKOT , GULEDAGUDDA , BADAMI , HOLE-ALUR , MALLAPUR , GADAG JN. , ANNIGERI and HUBLI JN.