11447 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHAKTIPUNJ EXP

Running Status of 11447 (SHAKTIPUNJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 11447. This train is named as SHAKTIPUNJ EXP and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 23:50 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 44 stations including SIHORA ROAD, KHANNA BANJARI, MARWASGRAM.

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11447 - SHAKTIPUNJ EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 23:50 00:00 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 00:20 00:22 00:20 00:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANNA BANJARI (KHBJ) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEOHARI (BEHR) 03:15 03:20 03:15 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWASGRAM (MWJ) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAREIGRAM (SGAM) 04:53 04:55 04:53 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARGAWAN (BRGW) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 07:38 07:48 07:38 07:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OBRA DAM (OBR) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHOPAN (CPU) 09:15 09:40 09:15 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RENUKUT (RNQ) 10:30 10:35 10:30 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 11:24 11:25 11:24 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 11:43 11:44 11:43 11:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 11:49 11:54 11:49 11:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHWA (GHQ) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 13:24 13:29 13:24 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 13:54 13:59 13:54 13:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHIPADOHAR (CPDR) 14:05 14:07 14:05 14:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LATEHAR (LTHR) 14:37 14:39 14:37 14:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TORI (TORI) 15:12 15:14 15:12 15:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MCCLUSKIEGANJ (MGME) 15:24 15:26 15:24 15:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALARI (KLRE) 15:47 15:49 15:47 15:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAY (RAY) 15:57 15:59 15:57 15:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATRATU (PTRU) 16:32 16:37 16:32 16:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 17:30 17:55 17:30 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANCHI ROAD (RRME) 18:12 18:14 18:12 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAINPUR (CNPR) 18:26 18:28 18:26 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUMIA (GMIA) 19:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOKARO THERMAL (BKRO) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BERMO (BRMO) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHUSRO (PUS) 20:23 20:25 20:23 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARIDAH (BHME) 21:00 21:02 21:00 21:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATRASGARH (KTH) 22:10 22:12 22:10 22:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:18 23:23 23:18 23:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KULTI (ULT) 00:17 00:19 00:17 00:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 00:39 00:47 00:39 00:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANIGANJ (RNG) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DURGAPUR (DGR) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 02:33 02:37 02:33 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:30 00:00 04:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 05:58 AM

Check the running status of train 11447

If you would like to check live running status of 11447/SHAKTIPUNJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11447 (SHAKTIPUNJ EXP) pass following stations

JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI SOUTH , KHANNA BANJARI , BEOHARI , MARWASGRAM , SAREIGRAM , BARGAWAN , SINGRAULI , OBRA DAM , CHOPAN , RENUKUT , DUDDHINAGAR , WYNDHAMGANJ , NAGAR UNTARI , GARHWA , GARWA ROAD , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , CHHIPADOHAR , LATEHAR , TORI , MCCLUSKIEGANJ , KHALARI , RAY , PATRATU , BARKA KANA , RANCHI ROAD , CHAINPUR , GUMIA , BOKARO THERMAL , BERMO , PHUSRO , BHANDARIDAH , CHANDRAPURA JN , KATRASGARH , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , KULTI , ASANSOL JN , RANIGANJ , DURGAPUR , BARDDHAMAN JN and HOWRAH JN