11449 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP SVDK EXP

Running Status of 11449 (JBP SVDK EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 11449. This train is named as JBP SVDK EXP and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 15:20:00. Train passes through 34 stations including KATNI, SAUGOR, MALKHEDI.

Train 11449 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11449 (JBP SVDK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JABALPUR (JBP) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 KATNI (KTE) 07:50:00 08:00:00 90 KM.
3 DAMOH (DMO) 09:38:00 09:40:00 202 KM.
4 SAUGOR (SGO) 10:40:00 10:45:00 279 KM.
5 KHURAI (KYE) 11:28:00 11:30:00 332 KM.
6 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 12:18:00 12:20:00 350 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 14:45:00 14:55:00 498 KM.
8 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 16:10:00 16:15:00 595 KM.
9 MORENA (MRA) 16:40:00 16:42:00 634 KM.
10 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:25:00 18:30:00 702 KM.
11 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 19:55:00 20:00:00 755 KM.
12 FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:39:00 21:41:00 866 KM.
13 TUGALAKABAD (TKD) 21:53:00 21:55:00 876 KM.
14 OKHLA (OKA) 22:06:00 22:07:00 880 KM.
15 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 22:15:00 22:35:00 883 KM.
16 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:00:00 00:10:00 891 KM.
17 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 00:26:00 00:28:00 895 KM.
18 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 00:42:00 00:44:00 902 KM.
19 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 01:00:00 01:02:00 922 KM.
20 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 01:37:00 01:40:00 962 KM.
21 JIND JN (JIND) 02:35:00 02:40:00 1019 KM.
22 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 03:06:00 03:08:00 1053 KM.
23 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 04:00:00 04:05:00 1091 KM.
24 SUNAM (SFMU) 04:42:00 04:44:00 1129 KM.
25 SANGRUR (SAG) 04:56:00 04:58:00 1141 KM.
26 DHURI JN. (DUI) 05:30:00 05:35:00 1157 KM.
27 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 07:00:00 07:10:00 1219 KM.
28 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 08:10:00 08:15:00 1271 KM.
29 DASUA (DZA) 09:06:00 09:08:00 1329 KM.
30 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 10:15:00 10:20:00 1384 KM.
31 KATHUA (KTHU) 10:58:00 11:00:00 1407 KM.
32 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1483 KM.
33 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:10:00 14:15:00 1536 KM.
34 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 15:20:00 15:20:00 1561 KM.

Check the running status of train 11449

If you would like to check live running status of 11449/JBP SVDK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11449 (JBP SVDK EXP) pass following stations

JABALPUR , KATNI , DAMOH , SAUGOR , KHURAI , MALKHEDI , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , FARIDABAD , TUGALAKABAD , OKHLA , HAZRAT NIZAM , NEW DELHI , DELHI-KISHAN , SHAKUR BASTI , BAHADURGARH , ROHTAK JN. , JIND JN , NARWANA JN. , JAKHAL JN. , SUNAM , SANGRUR , DHURI JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , DASUA , PATHANKOT CA , KATHUA , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA