11450 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SVDK JBP EXP

Running Status of 11450 (SVDK JBP EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SHMATA VD KATRA to JABALPUR and the train number is 11450. This train is named as SVDK JBP EXP and it departs from SHMATA VD KATRA sharply at 21:55 and arrives JABALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including UDHAMPUR, KATHUA, DASUYA.

SVDK JBP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11450 - SVDK JBP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 21:55 00:00 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 00:58 01:00 00:58 01:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 01:33 01:38 01:33 01:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DASUYA (DZA) 02:29 02:31 02:29 02:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:00 05:10 05:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 06:41 07:00 06:41 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU) 07:40 07:42 07:40 07:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 08:55 09:00 08:55 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 09:34 09:36 09:34 09:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 10:20 10:25 10:20 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 11:36 11:38 11:36 11:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 12:06 12:08 12:06 12:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 12:38 12:40 12:38 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:30 14:15 13:30 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 14:28 14:30 14:28 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 14:56 14:58 14:56 14:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 17:02 17:07 17:02 17:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:12 18:17 18:12 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 19:30 19:32 19:30 19:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 20:12 20:15 20:12 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:35 21:45 21:35 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 00:14 00:16 00:14 00:16 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAUGOR (SGO) 01:15 01:20 01:15 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DAMOH (DMO) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JABALPUR (JBP) 07:25 00:00 07:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:57 PM

Check the running status of train 11450

If you would like to check live running status of 11450/SVDK JBP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11450 (SVDK JBP EXP) pass following stations

SHMATA VD KATRA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CANTT , DASUYA , JALANDHAR CANT , LUDHIANA JN , DHURI JN , SANGRUR , SUNAM UDHAM S W , JAKHAL JN , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , BAHADURGARH , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , NEW DELHI , H NIZAMUDDIN , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN , AGRA CANTT , MORENA , GWALIOR , JHANSI JN , BINA MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH and JABALPUR