11450 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SVDK JBP EXP

Running Status of 11450 (SVDK JBP EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to JABALPUR and the train number is 11450. This train is named as SVDK JBP EXP and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 21:55:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 07:25:00. Train passes through 31 stations including UDHAMPUR, KATHUA, DASUA.

Train 11450 (SVDK JBP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 21:55:00 21:55:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 22:23:00 22:25:00 24 KM.
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:35:00 23:45:00 77 KM.
4 KATHUA (KTHU) 00:58:00 01:00:00 154 KM.
5 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 01:33:00 01:38:00 177 KM.
6 DASUA (DZA) 02:29:00 02:31:00 232 KM.
7 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 03:45:00 03:50:00 290 KM.
8 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 05:00:00 05:15:00 342 KM.
9 DHURI JN. (DUI) 06:35:00 07:00:00 404 KM.
10 SANGRUR (SAG) 07:17:00 07:29:00 420 KM.
11 SUNAM (SFMU) 07:40:00 07:42:00 432 KM.
12 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 08:45:00 08:50:00 470 KM.
13 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 09:28:00 09:30:00 508 KM.
14 JIND JN (JIND) 10:24:00 10:27:00 542 KM.
15 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 11:18:00 11:20:00 599 KM.
16 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 11:48:00 11:50:00 639 KM.
17 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 12:36:00 12:38:00 659 KM.
18 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 12:51:00 12:53:00 666 KM.
19 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 13:30:00 14:15:00 670 KM.
20 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 14:28:00 14:30:00 677 KM.
21 FARIDABAD (FDB) 14:56:00 14:58:00 695 KM.
22 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 17:02:00 17:07:00 807 KM.
23 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:12:00 18:17:00 861 KM.
24 MORENA (MRA) 19:30:00 19:32:00 930 KM.
25 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 20:12:00 20:15:00 968 KM.
26 JHANSI JN (JHS) 21:35:00 21:45:00 1065 KM.
27 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 00:15:00 00:17:00 1214 KM.
28 SAUGOR (SGO) 01:15:00 01:20:00 1284 KM.
29 DAMOH (DMO) 02:20:00 02:25:00 1362 KM.
30 KATNI (KTE) 05:30:00 05:40:00 1473 KM.
31 JABALPUR (JBP) 07:25:00 07:25:00 1564 KM.

Check the running status of train 11450

If you would like to check live running status of 11450/SVDK JBP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11450 (SVDK JBP EXP) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CA , DASUA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , DHURI JN. , SANGRUR , SUNAM , JAKHAL JN. , NARWANA JN. , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN. , BAHADURGARH , SHAKUR BASTI , DELHI-KISHAN , NEW DELHI , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI and JABALPUR