11465 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMNH JBP EXPRES

Running Status of 11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from SOMNATH to JABALPUR and the train number is 11465. This train is named as SMNH JBP EXPRES and it departs from SOMNATH sharply at 09:30:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 18:00:00. Train passes through 49 stations including VERAVAL, KESHOD, JETALSAR JN.

Train 11465 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SOMNATH (SMNH) 09:30:00 09:30:00 0 KM.
2 VERAVAL (VRL) 09:40:00 09:50:00 4 KM.
3 MALIYA HATIN (MLHA) 10:22:00 10:23:00 35 KM.
4 KESHOD (KSD) 10:48:00 10:49:00 51 KM.
5 JUNAGADH JN (JND) 11:34:00 11:36:00 86 KM.
6 JETALSAR JN (JLR) 12:02:00 12:07:00 112 KM.
7 VIRPUR (VRR) 12:23:00 12:24:00 131 KM.
8 GONDAL (GDL) 12:41:00 12:42:00 148 KM.
9 BHAKTINAGAR (BKNG) 13:44:00 13:45:00 183 KM.
10 RAJKOT (RJT) 13:58:00 14:03:00 189 KM.
11 WANKANER (WKR) 14:40:00 14:42:00 231 KM.
12 THAN (THAN) 15:09:00 15:11:00 257 KM.
13 SURENDRANAGA (SUNR) 15:48:00 15:50:00 305 KM.
14 VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 17:11:00 17:13:00 370 KM.
15 CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 17:53:00 17:55:00 424 KM.
16 AHMEDABAD (ADI) 18:30:00 18:50:00 435 KM.
17 MAHEMADAVAD (MHD) 19:29:00 19:31:00 463 KM.
18 NADIAD JN. (ND) 19:45:00 19:47:00 481 KM.
19 ANAND JN. (ANND) 20:05:00 20:07:00 499 KM.
20 VADODARA JN. (BRC) 20:53:00 21:08:00 535 KM.
21 DEROL (DRL) 21:51:00 21:53:00 585 KM.
22 GODHRA JN. (GDA) 22:53:00 22:55:00 608 KM.
23 DAHOD (DHD) 23:48:00 23:50:00 682 KM.
24 MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 00:12:00 00:14:00 715 KM.
25 RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:40:00 01:45:00 797 KM.
26 KHACHROD (KUH) 02:07:00 02:09:00 828 KM.
27 NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:32:00 02:35:00 841 KM.
28 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 03:40:00 03:50:00 896 KM.
29 TARANA ROAD (TAN) 04:13:00 04:15:00 928 KM.
30 MAKSI JN (MKC) 04:45:00 04:47:00 937 KM.
31 BERCHHA (BCH) 05:01:00 05:03:00 956 KM.
32 KALISINDH (KSH) 05:15:00 05:16:00 968 KM.
33 AKODIA (AKD) 05:31:00 05:33:00 986 KM.
34 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:46:00 05:48:00 999 KM.
35 KALA PIPAL (KPP) 06:02:00 06:03:00 1012 KM.
36 PARBATI (PRB) 06:17:00 06:18:00 1027 KM.
37 SEHORE (SEH) 06:31:00 06:33:00 1041 KM.
38 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 08:01:00 08:03:00 1070 KM.
39 BHOPAL (BPL) 08:30:00 08:45:00 1080 KM.
40 VIDISHA (BHS) 09:23:00 09:25:00 1133 KM.
41 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:53:00 09:55:00 1172 KM.
42 MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 10:17:00 10:18:00 1201 KM.
43 BINA (BINA) 11:00:00 11:05:00 1218 KM.
44 KHURAI (KYE) 11:38:00 11:40:00 1240 KM.
45 SAUGOR (SGO) 12:25:00 12:30:00 1293 KM.
46 PATHARIA (PHA) 13:20:00 13:22:00 1344 KM.
47 DAMOH (DMO) 13:40:00 13:45:00 1370 KM.
48 KATNI (KTE) 16:15:00 16:25:00 1481 KM.
49 JABALPUR (JBP) 18:00:00 18:00:00 1572 KM.

Check the running status of train 11465

If you would like to check live running status of 11465/SMNH JBP EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) pass following stations

SOMNATH , VERAVAL , MALIYA HATIN , KESHOD , JUNAGADH JN , JETALSAR JN , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTINAGAR , RAJKOT , WANKANER , THAN , SURENDRANAGA , VIRAMGAM JN , CHANDLODIYA , AHMEDABAD , MAHEMADAVAD , NADIAD JN. , ANAND JN. , VADODARA JN. , DEROL , GODHRA JN. , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , TARANA ROAD , MAKSI JN , BERCHHA , KALISINDH , AKODIA , SHUJALPUR , KALA PIPAL , PARBATI , SEHORE , BAIRAGARH , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA , KHURAI , SAUGOR , PATHARIA , DAMOH , KATNI and JABALPUR