11465 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SMNH JBP EXPRES

Running Status of 11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SOMNATH to JABALPUR and the train number is 11465. This train is named as SMNH JBP EXPRES and it departs from SOMNATH sharply at 09:30 and arrives JABALPUR at 00:32. Train passes through 48 stations including VERAVAL, KESHOD, JETALSAR JN.

SMNH JBP EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11465 - SMNH JBP EXPRES

Current Station

Train at SHAPUR JN (SHH) Station. From Here Departure at 11:31

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOMNATH (SMNH) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 20M 20M 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 10:22 10:23 10:42 10:43 20M 20M 1
KESHOD (KSD) 10:49 10:50 11:09 11:10 20M 20M 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 11:24 11:26 11:46 11:48 22M 22M 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 11:52 11:57 12:16 12:21 24M 24M 1
VIRPUR (VRR) 12:13 12:14 12:37 12:38 24M 24M 1
GONDAL (GDL) 12:31 12:32 12:55 12:56 24M 24M 1
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 13:44 13:45 14:04 14:05 20M 20M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 13:58 14:03 14:18 14:23 20M 20M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 14:37 14:42 14:50 14:55 13M 13M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 15:09 15:11 15:18 15:20 9M 9M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 15:48 15:50 16:08 16:10 20M 20M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 17:11 17:13 17:31 17:33 20M 20M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 17:54 17:56 17:58 18:00 4M 4M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 18:30 18:50 18:50 19:10 20M 20M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 19:29 19:31 19:49 19:51 20M 20M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 19:45 19:47 20:05 20:07 20M 20M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:05 20:07 20:25 20:27 20M 20M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 20:50 21:05 21:10 21:25 20M 20M 1
DEROL (DRL) 22:04 22:06 22:24 22:26 20M 20M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 22:51 22:53 23:11 23:13 20M 20M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 23:52 23:54 00:12 00:14 20M 20M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 00:17 00:19 00:25 00:27 8M 8M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:40 01:45 01:44 01:49 4M 4M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 02:07 02:09 02:18 02:20 11M 11M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:32 02:35 02:52 02:55 20M 20M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 03:40 03:50 04:00 04:10 20M 20M 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 04:15 04:17 04:19 04:21 4M 4M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 04:54 04:56 05:14 05:16 20M 20M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 05:10 05:12 05:30 05:32 20M 20M 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 05:24 05:25 05:44 05:45 20M 20M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 05:40 05:42 05:47 05:49 7M 7M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:55 05:57 06:03 06:05 8M 8M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 06:10 06:11 06:18 06:19 8M 8M 2
PARBATI (PRB) 06:25 06:26 06:29 06:30 4M 4M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 06:38 06:40 06:45 06:47 7M 7M 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 07:23 07:25 07:57 07:59 34M 34M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:50 08:05 08:34 08:49 44M 44M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 08:44 08:46 09:49 09:51 65M 65M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:14 09:16 10:19 10:21 65M 65M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 10:16 10:18 10:36 10:38 20M 20M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 10:40 10:50 11:02 11:12 22M 22M 2
KHURAI (KYE) 11:23 11:25 11:48 11:50 25M 25M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 12:10 12:15 12:29 12:34 19M 19M 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 12:58 13:00 13:12 13:14 14M 14M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 13:25 13:30 13:45 13:50 20M 20M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 17:20 00:00 17:52 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:52 AM

Check the running status of train 11465

If you would like to check live running status of 11465/SMNH JBP EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11465 (SMNH JBP EXPRES) pass following stations

SOMNATH , VERAVAL , MALIYA HATINA , KESHOD , JUNAGADH JN , JETALSAR JN , VIRPUR , GONDAL , BHAKTI NAGAR , RAJKOT JN , WANKANER JN , THAN JN , SURENDRANAGAR , VIRAMGAM JN , CHANDLODIYA , AHMEDABAD JN , MHMDVD KHEDA RD , NADIAD JN , ANAND JN , VADODARA JN , DEROL , GODHRA JN , DAHOD , MEGHNAGAR , RATLAM JN , KHACHROD , NAGDA JN , UJJAIN JN , TARANA ROAD , MAKSI , BERCHHA , KALI SINDH , AKODIA , SHUJALPUR , KALAPIPAL , PARBATI , SEHORE , S HIRDARAMNAGAR , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , KHURAI , SAUGOR , PATHARIA , DAMOH and JABALPUR