11651 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGRL INTERCITY

Running Status of 11651 (SGRL INTERCITY)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DEORI to SINGRAULI and the train number is 11651. This train is named as SGRL INTERCITY and it departs from DEORI sharply at 15:48 and arrives SINGRAULI at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including SIHORA ROAD, NEW KATNI JN, MAHROI.

SGRL INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 11651 - SGRL INTERCITY

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEORI (DOE) 15:47 15:48 15:47 15:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 15:58 16:00 15:58 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW KATNI JN (NKJ) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANNA BANJARI (KHBJ) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHROI (MFQ) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAYSOTA (VST) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEOHARI (BEHR) 18:48 18:50 18:48 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWASGRAM (MWJ) 19:28 19:30 19:28 19:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIWAS ROAD (NWB) 19:49 19:50 19:49 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAREIGRAM (SGAM) 20:18 20:20 20:18 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGAWAN (BRGW) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 22:40 00:00 22:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:49 AM

Check the running status of train 11651

If you would like to check live running status of 11651/SGRL INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11651 (SGRL INTERCITY) pass following stations

DEORI , SIHORA ROAD , KATNI SOUTH , NEW KATNI JN , KHANNA BANJARI , MAHROI , BIJAYSOTA , BEOHARI , MARWASGRAM , NIWAS ROAD , SAREIGRAM , BARGAWAN and SINGRAULI