11651 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SGRL INTERCITY

Running Status of 11651 (SGRL INTERCITY)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to SINGRAULI and the train number is 11651. This train is named as SGRL INTERCITY and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SINGRAULI at 22:25:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DEORI, KATNI SOUTH, KHANNA BANJA.

Train 11651 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11651 (SGRL INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 DEORI (DOE) 15:48:00 15:49:00 16 KM.
3 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 16:04:00 16:06:00 38 KM.
4 KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 16:35:00 16:40:00 89 KM.
5 NEW KATNI JU (NKJ) 17:08:00 17:10:00 94 KM.
6 KHANNA BANJA (KHBJ) 17:48:00 17:50:00 141 KM.
7 MAHROI (MFQ) 17:58:00 18:00:00 153 KM.
8 VIJAYSOTA (VST) 18:13:00 18:15:00 172 KM.
9 BEOHARI (BEHR) 18:48:00 18:50:00 202 KM.
10 MADWAS GRAM (MWJ) 19:28:00 19:30:00 249 KM.
11 NIWAS ROAD (NWB) 19:48:00 19:50:00 266 KM.
12 SARAIGRAM (SGAM) 20:18:00 20:20:00 294 KM.
13 BARGAWAN (BRGW) 21:08:00 21:10:00 331 KM.
14 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 22:25:00 00:00:00 344 KM.

Check the running status of train 11651

If you would like to check live running status of 11651/SGRL INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11651 (SGRL INTERCITY) pass following stations

JABALPUR , DEORI , SIHORAROAD , KATNI SOUTH , NEW KATNI JU , KHANNA BANJA , MAHROI , VIJAYSOTA , BEOHARI , MADWAS GRAM , NIWAS ROAD , SARAIGRAM , BARGAWAN and SINGRAULI