11652 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JBP INTERCITY EX

Running Status of 11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from SINGRAULI to DEORI and the train number is 11652. This train is named as JBP INTERCITY EX and it departs from SINGRAULI sharply at 04:45 and arrives DEORI at 11:10. Train passes through 13 stations including BARGAWAN, NIWAS ROAD, BEOHARI.

JBP INTERCITY EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Spot your train running status 11652 - JBP INTERCITY EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 00:00 04:45 00:00 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGAWAN (BRGW) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAREIGRAM (SGAM) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIWAS ROAD (NWB) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARWASGRAM (MWJ) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEOHARI (BEHR) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAYSOTA (VST) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHROI (MFQ) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHANNA BANJARI (KHBJ) 08:18 08:20 08:18 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW KATNI JN (NKJ) 09:30 09:32 09:30 09:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 10:00 10:05 10:00 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 10:34 10:36 10:34 10:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORI (DOE) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:31 AM

Check the running status of train 11652

If you would like to check live running status of 11652/JBP INTERCITY EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX) pass following stations

SINGRAULI , BARGAWAN , SAREIGRAM , NIWAS ROAD , MARWASGRAM , BEOHARI , BIJAYSOTA , MAHROI , KHANNA BANJARI , NEW KATNI JN , KATNI SOUTH , SIHORA ROAD and DEORI