11652 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JBP INTERCITY EX

Running Status of 11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SINGRAULI to JABALPUR and the train number is 11652. This train is named as JBP INTERCITY EX and it departs from SINGRAULI sharply at 04:55:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 11:55:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BARGAWAN, NIWAS ROAD, BEOHARI.

Train 11652 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SINGRAULI (SGRL) 04:55:00 04:55:00 0 KM.
2 BARGAWAN (BRGW) 05:18:00 05:20:00 13 KM.
3 SARAIGRAM (SGAM) 05:58:00 06:00:00 50 KM.
4 NIWAS ROAD (NWB) 06:23:00 06:25:00 78 KM.
5 MADWAS GRAM (MWJ) 06:43:00 06:45:00 95 KM.
6 BEOHARI (BEHR) 07:23:00 07:25:00 142 KM.
7 VIJAYSOTA (VST) 07:58:00 08:00:00 172 KM.
8 MAHROI (MFQ) 08:18:00 08:20:00 191 KM.
9 KHANNA BANJA (KHBJ) 08:28:00 08:30:00 203 KM.
10 NEW KATNI JU (NKJ) 09:28:00 09:30:00 250 KM.
11 KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 09:58:00 10:00:00 255 KM.
12 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 10:43:00 10:45:00 306 KM.
13 DEORI (DOE) 11:08:00 11:10:00 328 KM.
14 JABALPUR (JBP) 11:55:00 11:55:00 345 KM.

Check the running status of train 11652

If you would like to check live running status of 11652/JBP INTERCITY EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11652 (JBP INTERCITY EX) pass following stations

SINGRAULI , BARGAWAN , SARAIGRAM , NIWAS ROAD , MADWAS GRAM , BEOHARI , VIJAYSOTA , MAHROI , KHANNA BANJA , NEW KATNI JU , KATNI SOUTH , SIHORAROAD , DEORI and JABALPUR