11702 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Indb Jbp Int

Running Status of 11702 (Indb Jbp Int)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from INDORE BG to JABALPUR and the train number is 11702. This train is named as Indb Jbp Int and it departs from INDORE BG sharply at 04:10:00 and arrives JABALPUR at 19:35:00. Train passes through 16 stations including DEWAS, SHAJAPUR, BIYAVRA RAJG.

Train 11702 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11702 (Indb Jbp Int) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 INDORE BG (INDB) 04:10:00 04:10:00 0 KM.
2 DEWAS (DWX) 04:46:00 04:48:00 38 KM.
3 MAKSI JN (MKC) 06:03:00 06:05:00 74 KM.
4 SHAJAPUR (SFY) 06:27:00 06:29:00 102 KM.
5 SARANGPUR (SFW) 06:52:00 06:54:00 130 KM.
6 BIYAVRA RAJG (BRRG) 07:38:00 07:40:00 191 KM.
7 RUTHIYAI JN (RTA) 09:05:00 09:10:00 268 KM.
8 GUNA (GUNA) 09:50:00 10:00:00 288 KM.
9 ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 10:35:00 10:37:00 333 KM.
10 MUNGAOLI (MNV) 11:24:00 11:26:00 378 KM.
11 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 13:11:00 13:13:00 404 KM.
12 SAUGOR (SGO) 14:10:00 14:15:00 475 KM.
13 DAMOH (DMO) 15:18:00 15:20:00 552 KM.
14 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 17:30:00 17:35:00 662 KM.
15 SIHORAROAD (SHR) 18:23:00 18:25:00 712 KM.
16 JABALPUR (JBP) 19:35:00 19:35:00 751 KM.

Check the running status of train 11702

If you would like to check live running status of 11702/Indb Jbp Int simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11702 (Indb Jbp Int) pass following stations

INDORE BG , DEWAS , MAKSI JN , SHAJAPUR , SARANGPUR , BIYAVRA RAJG , RUTHIYAI JN , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , MUNGAOLI , MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , SIHORAROAD and JABALPUR