11703 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of REWA DADN EXP

Running Status of 11703 (REWA DADN EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from REWA to MHOW and the train number is 11703. This train is named as REWA DADN EXP and it departs from REWA sharply at 23:10:00 and arrives MHOW at 16:05:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SATNA, JUKEHI, DAMOH.

Train 11703 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 11703 (REWA DADN EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 REWA (REWA) 23:10:00 23:10:00 0 KM.
2 SATNA (STA) 00:10:00 00:20:00 49 KM.
3 MAIHAR (MYR) 00:48:00 00:50:00 84 KM.
4 JUKEHI (JKE) 01:23:00 01:25:00 130 KM.
5 KATNI (KTE) 01:55:00 02:05:00 147 KM.
6 DAMOH (DMO) 03:38:00 03:40:00 259 KM.
7 PATHARIA (PHA) 03:58:00 04:00:00 285 KM.
8 SAUGOR (SGO) 04:48:00 04:50:00 336 KM.
9 KHURAI (KYE) 05:28:00 05:30:00 388 KM.
10 BINA (BINA) 06:30:00 06:35:00 413 KM.
11 MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 06:51:00 06:53:00 430 KM.
12 VIDISHA (BHS) 07:50:00 07:52:00 498 KM.
13 BAIRAGARH (BIH) 09:50:00 09:52:00 550 KM.
14 SEHORE (SEH) 10:21:00 10:22:00 578 KM.
15 SHUJALPUR (SJP) 11:01:00 11:03:00 620 KM.
16 BERCHHA (BCH) 11:42:00 11:43:00 663 KM.
17 UJJAIN JN (UJN) 12:45:00 13:05:00 723 KM.
18 DEWAS (DWX) 13:52:00 13:54:00 763 KM.
19 INDORE BG (INDB) 15:20:00 15:30:00 802 KM.
20 MHOW (DADN) 16:05:00 16:05:00 823 KM.

Check the running status of train 11703

If you would like to check live running status of 11703/REWA DADN EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11703 (REWA DADN EXP) pass following stations

REWA , SATNA , MAIHAR , JUKEHI , KATNI , DAMOH , PATHARIA , SAUGOR , KHURAI , BINA , MANDI BAMORA , VIDISHA , BAIRAGARH , SEHORE , SHUJALPUR , BERCHHA , UJJAIN JN , DEWAS , INDORE BG and MHOW