11901 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MTJ KKDE EXPRESS

Running Status of 11901 (MTJ KKDE EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MATHURA JN to KURUKSHETRA JN and the train number is 11901. This train is named as MTJ KKDE EXPRESS and it departs from MATHURA JN sharply at 05:30 and arrives KURUKSHETRA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including CHATA, PALWAL, H NIZAMUDDIN.

Spot your train running status 11901 - MTJ KKDE EXPRESS

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 00:00 05:30 00:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHATA (CHJ) 05:58 05:59 05:58 05:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 06:10 06:12 06:10 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALWAL (PWL) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 07:32 07:34 07:32 07:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 08:06 08:08 08:06 08:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 08:25 08:45 08:25 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 08:58 09:00 08:58 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 09:36 09:38 09:36 09:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 10:30 10:32 10:30 10:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARNAL (KUN) 11:22 11:24 11:22 11:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 12:40 00:00 12:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:53 PM

Check the running status of train 11901

If you would like to check live running status of 11901/MTJ KKDE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11901 (MTJ KKDE EXPRESS) pass following stations

MATHURA JN , CHATA , KOSI KALAN , PALWAL , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , SAMALKHA , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL and KURUKSHETRA JN