11902 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KKDE MTJ EXPRESS

Running Status of 11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KURUKSHETRA JN to MATHURA JN and the train number is 11902. This train is named as KKDE MTJ EXPRESS and it departs from KURUKSHETRA JN sharply at 14:55 and arrives MATHURA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KARNAL, SAMALKHA, SUBZI MANDI.

Spot your train running status 11902 - KKDE MTJ EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARNAL (KUN) 15:21 15:23 15:21 15:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 15:50 15:52 15:50 15:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 16:03 16:05 16:03 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 16:26 16:28 16:26 16:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 17:23 17:25 17:23 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 18:37 18:39 18:37 18:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:08 19:10 19:08 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALWAL (PWL) 20:04 20:06 20:04 20:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 20:41 20:43 20:41 20:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHATA (CHJ) 20:55 20:56 20:55 20:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 21:35 00:00 21:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:55 AM

Check the running status of train 11902

If you would like to check live running status of 11902/KKDE MTJ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS) pass following stations

KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SAMALKHA , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , NEW DELHI , H NIZAMUDDIN , FARIDABAD , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA and MATHURA JN