11902 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KKDE MTJ EXPRESS

Running Status of 11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KURUKSHETRA to MATHURA JN. and the train number is 11902. This train is named as KKDE MTJ EXPRESS and it departs from KURUKSHETRA sharply at 14:55:00 and arrives MATHURA JN. at 21:35:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KARNAL, SAMALKHA, SUBZI MANDI.

Train 11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 14:55:00 14:55:00 0 KM.
2 KARNAL (KUN) 15:19:00 15:21:00 33 KM.
3 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 15:47:00 15:49:00 67 KM.
4 SAMALKHA (SMK) 15:59:00 16:01:00 84 KM.
5 SONIPAT (SNP) 16:32:00 16:34:00 112 KM.
6 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 17:23:00 17:25:00 152 KM.
7 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 18:00:00 18:20:00 156 KM.
8 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 18:37:00 18:39:00 164 KM.
9 FARIDABAD (FDB) 19:08:00 19:10:00 181 KM.
10 PALWAL (PWL) 20:04:00 20:06:00 210 KM.
11 KOSI KALAN (KSV) 20:36:00 20:38:00 253 KM.
12 CHATA (CHJ) 20:49:00 20:51:00 263 KM.
13 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 21:35:00 21:35:00 294 KM.

Check the running status of train 11902

If you would like to check live running status of 11902/KKDE MTJ EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

11902 (KKDE MTJ EXPRESS) pass following stations

KURUKSHETRA , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN. , SAMALKHA , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , NEW DELHI , HAZRAT NIZAM , FARIDABAD , PALWAL , KOSI KALAN , CHATA and MATHURA JN.