12002 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to HABIBGANJ and the train number is 12002. This train is named as BHOPAL SHTBDI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives HABIBGANJ at 14:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including MATHURA JN., DHAULPUR, GWALIOR JN.

Train 12002 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
PWR

Train 12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 07:23:00 07:24:00 137 KM.
3 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 07:57:00 08:02:00 191 KM.
4 DHAULPUR (DHO) 08:41:00 08:42:00 243 KM.
5 MORENA (MRA) 09:01:00 09:02:00 259 KM.
6 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 09:28:00 09:33:00 298 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:43:00 10:51:00 395 KM.
8 LALITPUR (LAR) 11:39:00 11:41:00 483 KM.
9 BHOPAL (BPL) 13:50:00 13:55:00 684 KM.
10 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 14:25:00 14:25:00 690 KM.

Check the running status of train 12002

If you would like to check live running status of 12002/BHOPAL SHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12002 (BHOPAL SHTBDI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR JN , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BHOPAL and HABIBGANJ