12015 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12015 (AJMER SHTBDI)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to AJMER JN. and the train number is 12015. This train is named as AJMER SHTBDI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 12:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI JN., BANDIKUI JN..

Train 12015 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
CC
AC
PWR

Train 12015 (AJMER SHTBDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NEW DELHI (NDLS) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 06:33:00 06:35:00 15 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 06:51:00 06:53:00 32 KM.
4 REWARI JN. (RE) 07:45:00 07:47:00 83 KM.
5 ALWAR JN. (AWR) 08:40:00 08:42:00 157 KM.
6 BANDIKUI JN. (BKI) 09:24:00 09:26:00 217 KM.
7 GANDHINAGAR (GADJ) 10:25:00 10:27:00 302 KM.
8 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 10:40:00 10:45:00 308 KM.
9 KISHANGARH (KSG) 12:12:00 12:14:00 413 KM.
10 AJMER JN. (AII) 12:45:00 12:45:00 442 KM.

Check the running status of train 12015

If you would like to check live running status of 12015/AJMER SHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12015 (AJMER SHTBDI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , ALWAR JN. , BANDIKUI JN. , GANDHINAGAR , JAIPUR JN. , KISHANGARH and AJMER JN.