12053 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HW ASR JNSHTBDI

Running Status of 12053 (HW ASR JNSHTBDI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HARIDWAR JN to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 12053. This train is named as HW ASR JNSHTBDI and it departs from HARIDWAR JN sharply at 14:45 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including ROORKEE, YAMUNANAGAR JUD, SIRHIND JN.

HW ASR JNSHTBDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12053 - HW ASR JNSHTBDI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 14:45 00:00 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 16:46 16:48 16:46 16:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:41 17:50 17:41 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 18:31 18:33 18:31 18:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:30 19:35 19:30 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 20:06 20:08 20:06 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:35 20:40 20:35 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 21:12 21:14 21:12 21:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 22:05 00:00 22:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:53 PM

Check the running status of train 12053

If you would like to check live running status of 12053/HW ASR JNSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12053 (HW ASR JNSHTBDI) pass following stations

HARIDWAR JN , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , AMBALA CANT JN , SIRHIND JN , LUDHIANA JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN