12054 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR HW JNSHTBDI

Running Status of 12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 12054. This train is named as ASR HW JNSHTBDI and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 06:50 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:12. Train passes through 11 stations including BEAS, PHAGWARA JN, SIRHIND JN.

ASR HW JNSHTBDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12054 - ASR HW JNSHTBDI

Current Station

Train at CHODIALA (CDL) Station. From Here Departure at 12:55

Train is running Late (11M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 06:50 00:00 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 07:18 07:20 07:29 07:31 11M 11M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 07:57 08:02 08:08 08:13 11M 11M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 08:19 08:21 08:30 08:32 11M 11M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 08:58 09:03 09:09 09:14 11M 11M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 10:00 10:02 10:11 10:13 11M 11M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 10:55 11:05 11:06 11:16 11M 11M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 11:41 11:43 11:52 11:54 11M 11M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 12:23 12:28 12:34 12:39 11M 11M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 12:58 13:00 13:03 13:05 5M 5M 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 13:50 00:00 14:02 00:12 12M 12M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:55 PM

Check the running status of train 12054

If you would like to check live running status of 12054/ASR HW JNSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , SIRHIND JN , AMBALA CANT JN , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN