12054 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of ASR HW JNSHTBDI

Running Status of 12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 12054. This train is named as ASR HW JNSHTBDI and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 06:50:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 14:10:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BEAS JN, PHAGWARA JN., SIRHIND JN..

Train 12054 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN

Train 12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 06:50:00 06:50:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 07:18:00 07:20:00 42 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 07:58:00 08:03:00 78 KM.
4 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 08:19:00 08:21:00 99 KM.
5 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 08:58:00 09:03:00 135 KM.
6 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 10:00:00 10:02:00 195 KM.
7 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 10:55:00 11:05:00 249 KM.
8 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 11:41:00 11:43:00 300 KM.
9 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 12:23:00 12:28:00 330 KM.
10 ROORKEE (RK) 12:58:00 13:00:00 365 KM.
11 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 14:10:00 14:10:00 406 KM.

Check the running status of train 12054

If you would like to check live running status of 12054/ASR HW JNSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12054 (ASR HW JNSHTBDI) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , PHAGWARA JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , AMBALA CANTT , YAMUNANAGER , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN