12055 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DDN JANSHTBDI

Running Status of 12055 (DDN JANSHTBDI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to DEHRADUN and the train number is 12055. This train is named as DDN JANSHTBDI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 15:20 and arrives DEHRADUN at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including GHAZIABAD, MUZAFFARNAGAR, TAPRI.

DDN JANSHTBDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
CC
GEN

Spot your train running status 12055 - DDN JANSHTBDI

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 15:20 00:00 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 16:00 16:02 16:00 16:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 16:41 16:43 16:41 16:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:23 17:25 17:23 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 17:43 17:45 17:43 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAPRI (TPZ) 18:12 18:14 18:12 18:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 19:33 19:38 19:33 19:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEHRADUN (DDN) 21:10 00:00 21:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:59 PM

Check the running status of train 12055

If you would like to check live running status of 12055/DDN JANSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12055 (DDN JANSHTBDI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , GHAZIABAD , MEERUT CITY , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , TAPRI , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN and DEHRADUN