12057 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UHL JANSHATABDI

Running Status of 12057 (UHL JANSHATABDI)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from NEW DELHI to UNA HIMACHAL and the train number is 12057. This train is named as UHL JANSHATABDI and it departs from NEW DELHI sharply at 14:35 and arrives UNA HIMACHAL at 00:04. Train passes through 14 stations including SUBZI MANDI, PANIPAT JN, KURUKSHETRA JN.

UHL JANSHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
CC
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12057 - UHL JANSHATABDI

Current Station

Train at RUPNAGAR (RPAR) Station. From Here Departure at 20:26

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 14:35 00:00 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:49 14:51 14:53 14:55 4M 4M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:20 15:22 15:24 15:26 4M 4M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 15:56 15:58 16:00 16:02 4M 4M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:21 16:23 16:25 16:27 4M 4M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:49 16:51 16:53 16:55 4M 4M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:55 18:20 17:59 18:24 4M 4M 1
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 19:03 19:10 19:07 19:14 4M 4M 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) 19:20 19:22 19:24 19:26 4M 4M 1
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 20:19 20:22 20:23 20:26 4M 4M 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB (KART) 20:48 20:50 20:52 20:54 4M 4M 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 20:58 21:00 21:04 21:06 6M 6M 1
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 21:30 21:40 21:34 21:44 4M 4M 1
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) 22:10 00:00 22:14 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:32 PM

Check the running status of train 12057

If you would like to check live running status of 12057/UHL JANSHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12057 (UHL JANSHATABDI) pass following stations

NEW DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , AMBALA CANT JN , CHANDIGARH , SAHIBZADA ASNGR , RUPNAGAR , KIRATPUR SAHIB , ANANDPUR SAHIB , NANGAL DAM and UNA HIMACHAL