12058 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NDLS JANSHTBDI

Running Status of 12058 (NDLS JANSHTBDI)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from UNA HIMACHAL to NEW DELHI and the train number is 12058. This train is named as NDLS JANSHTBDI and it departs from UNA HIMACHAL sharply at 05:00 and arrives NEW DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NANGAL DAM, KIRATPUR SAHIB, SAHIBZADA ASNGR.

NDLS JANSHTBDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
CC
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12058 - NDLS JANSHTBDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) 00:00 05:00 00:00 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 05:24 05:27 05:24 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 05:44 05:46 05:44 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB (KART) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 06:26 06:28 06:26 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) 07:17 07:19 07:17 07:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 07:37 07:43 07:37 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 08:35 08:45 08:35 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 09:20 09:22 09:20 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARNAL (KUN) 09:44 09:46 09:44 09:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 10:13 10:15 10:13 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 10:45 10:47 10:45 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 11:28 11:30 11:28 11:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 12:00 00:00 12:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:51 AM

Check the running status of train 12058

If you would like to check live running status of 12058/NDLS JANSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12058 (NDLS JANSHTBDI) pass following stations

UNA HIMACHAL , NANGAL DAM , ANANDPUR SAHIB , KIRATPUR SAHIB , RUPNAGAR , SAHIBZADA ASNGR , CHANDIGARH , AMBALA CANT JN , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI and NEW DELHI