12059 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12059. This train is named as NZM JAN SHATABDI and it departs from KOTA JN sharply at 05:55 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including SAWAI MADHOPUR, SHRI MAHABIRJI, BAYANA JN.

NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN

Spot your train running status 12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTA JN (KOTA) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 07:03 07:05 07:03 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 07:48 07:50 07:48 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 08:13 08:15 08:13 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 08:23 08:25 08:23 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 08:49 08:50 08:49 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 09:23 09:25 09:23 09:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 10:15 10:20 10:15 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 12:30 00:00 12:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:54 AM

Check the running status of train 12059

If you would like to check live running status of 12059/NZM JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

KOTA JN , SAWAI MADHOPUR , GANGAPUR CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA JN , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN , BALLABGARH and H NIZAMUDDIN