12059 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NZM JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from KOTA to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12059. This train is named as NZM JAN SHATABDI and it departs from KOTA sharply at 05:55:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 12:30:00. Train passes through 10 stations including SAWAI MADHOP, SHRI MAHABIR, BAYANA.

Train 12059 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN

Train 12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KOTA (KOTA) 05:55:00 05:55:00 0 KM.
2 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 07:03:00 07:05:00 107 KM.
3 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 07:48:00 07:50:00 171 KM.
4 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 08:16:00 08:18:00 201 KM.
5 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 08:28:00 08:30:00 211 KM.
6 BAYANA (BXN) 08:53:00 08:54:00 244 KM.
7 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 09:23:00 09:25:00 286 KM.
8 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 10:15:00 10:20:00 319 KM.
9 BALLABGARH (BVH) 11:38:00 11:40:00 422 KM.
10 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 12:30:00 12:30:00 447 KM.

Check the running status of train 12059

If you would like to check live running status of 12059/NZM JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12059 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , SHRI MAHABIR , HINDAUN CITY , BAYANA , BHARATPUR JN , MATHURA JN. , BALLABGARH and HAZRAT NIZAM