12060 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KOTA JANSHTBDI

Running Status of 12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from H NIZAMUDDIN to KOTA JN and the train number is 12060. This train is named as KOTA JANSHTBDI and it departs from H NIZAMUDDIN sharply at 13:15 and arrives KOTA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BALLABGARH, BHARATPUR JN, HINDAUN CITY.

KOTA JANSHTBDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12060 - KOTA JANSHTBDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 13:15 00:00 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 15:05 15:10 15:05 15:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 15:38 15:40 15:38 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAYANA JN (BXN) 16:09 16:10 16:09 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ) 16:45 16:46 16:45 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) 17:18 17:20 17:18 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTA JN (KOTA) 20:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:39 AM

Check the running status of train 12060

If you would like to check live running status of 12060/KOTA JANSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI) pass following stations

H NIZAMUDDIN , BALLABGARH , MATHURA JN , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA JN , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIRJI , GANGAPUR CITY , SAWAI MADHOPUR and KOTA JN