12060 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KOTA JANSHTBDI

Running Status of 12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to KOTA and the train number is 12060. This train is named as KOTA JANSHTBDI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 13:15:00 and arrives KOTA at 20:00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BALLABGARH, BHARATPUR JN, HINDAUN CITY.

Train 12060 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Train 12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 13:15:00 13:15:00 0 KM.
2 BALLABGARH (BVH) 13:39:00 13:41:00 25 KM.
3 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 15:15:00 15:20:00 130 KM.
4 BHARATPUR JN (BTE) 15:48:00 15:50:00 163 KM.
5 BAYANA (BXN) 16:17:00 16:19:00 205 KM.
6 HINDAUN CITY (HAN) 16:41:00 16:43:00 238 KM.
7 SHRI MAHABIR (SMBJ) 16:52:00 16:54:00 248 KM.
8 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 17:18:00 17:20:00 278 KM.
9 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 18:02:00 18:07:00 342 KM.
10 KOTA (KOTA) 20:00:00 20:00:00 450 KM.

Check the running status of train 12060

If you would like to check live running status of 12060/KOTA JANSHTBDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12060 (KOTA JANSHTBDI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , BALLABGARH , MATHURA JN. , BHARATPUR JN , BAYANA , HINDAUN CITY , SHRI MAHABIR , GANGAPUR CIT , SAWAI MADHOP and KOTA