12065 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NZM JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12065 (NZM JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 12065. This train is named as NZM JAN SHATABDI and it departs from AJMER sharply at 05:40 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including KISHANGARH, RINGAS JN, NARNAUL.

NZM JAN SHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AJMER (AII) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 06:09 06:10 06:09 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 06:50 06:52 06:50 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RINGAS JN (RGS) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARNAUL (NNL) 08:49 08:51 08:49 08:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 10:46 10:48 10:46 10:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 11:04 11:06 11:04 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 11:35 00:00 11:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:48 PM

Check the running status of train 12065

If you would like to check live running status of 12065/NZM JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12065 (NZM JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

AJMER , KISHANGARH , PHULERA JN , RINGAS JN , NIM KA THANA , NARNAUL , REWARI , GURGAON , DELHI CANTT and DELHI S ROHILLA