12066 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AII JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI S ROHILLA to AJMER and the train number is 12066. This train is named as AII JAN SHATABDI and it departs from DELHI S ROHILLA sharply at 16:15 and arrives AJMER at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI, NIM KA THANA.

AII JAN SHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
PWR

Spot your train running status 12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 16:30 16:32 16:30 16:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 16:48 16:50 16:48 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 17:48 17:50 17:48 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARNAUL (NNL) 18:29 18:31 18:29 18:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIM KA THANA (NMK) 19:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RINGAS JN (RGS) 19:44 19:46 19:44 19:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHULERA JN (FL) 20:50 20:52 20:50 20:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:29 21:31 21:29 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AJMER (AII) 22:25 00:00 22:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:30 AM

Check the running status of train 12066

If you would like to check live running status of 12066/AII JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI , NARNAUL , NIM KA THANA , RINGAS JN , PHULERA JN , KISHANGARH and AJMER