12066 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AII JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from HAZRAT NIZAM to AJMER JN. and the train number is 12066. This train is named as AII JAN SHATABDI and it departs from HAZRAT NIZAM sharply at 15:30:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 22:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DELHI CANTT, REWARI JN., NIM-KA-THANA.

Train 12066 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
PWR

Train 12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 15:30:00 15:30:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 16:38:00 16:40:00 25 KM.
3 GURGAON (GGN) 16:56:00 16:58:00 42 KM.
4 REWARI JN. (RE) 17:48:00 17:50:00 94 KM.
5 NARNAUL (NNL) 18:28:00 18:30:00 145 KM.
6 NIM-KA-THANA (NMK) 19:12:00 19:14:00 195 KM.
7 RINGUS JN. (RGS) 19:53:00 19:55:00 242 KM.
8 PHULERA JN. (FL) 20:50:00 20:52:00 309 KM.
9 KISHANGARH (KSG) 21:29:00 21:31:00 360 KM.
10 AJMER JN. (AII) 22:25:00 22:25:00 389 KM.

Check the running status of train 12066

If you would like to check live running status of 12066/AII JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12066 (AII JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

HAZRAT NIZAM , DELHI CANTT , GURGAON , REWARI JN. , NARNAUL , NIM-KA-THANA , RINGUS JN. , PHULERA JN. , KISHANGARH and AJMER JN.