12067 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAN SHATABDI EX

Running Status of 12067 (JAN SHATABDI EX)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from GUWAHATI to JORHAT TOWN and the train number is 12067. This train is named as JAN SHATABDI EX and it departs from GUWAHATI sharply at 06:30 and arrives JORHAT TOWN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including CHAPARMUKH JN, LANKA, DIPHU.

JAN SHATABDI EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12067 - JAN SHATABDI EX

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GUWAHATI (GHY) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAPARMUKH JN (CPK) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HOJAI (HJI) 08:30 08:32 08:30 08:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LANKA (LKA) 08:46 08:47 08:46 08:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUMDING JN (LMG) 09:25 09:30 09:25 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIPHU (DPU) 10:04 10:06 10:04 10:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DIMAPUR (DMV) 10:43 10:48 10:43 10:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOKAJAN (BXJ) 11:05 11:06 11:05 11:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FURKATING JN (FKG) 12:02 12:04 12:02 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MARIANI JN (MXN) 12:37 12:47 12:37 12:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JORHAT TOWN (JTTN) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:42 AM

Check the running status of train 12067

If you would like to check live running status of 12067/JAN SHATABDI EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12067 (JAN SHATABDI EX) pass following stations

GUWAHATI , CHAPARMUKH JN , HOJAI , LANKA , LUMDING JN , DIPHU , DIMAPUR , BOKAJAN , FURKATING JN , MARIANI JN and JORHAT TOWN