12069 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANSHATABDI EXP

Running Status of 12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAIGARH to GONDIA JN and the train number is 12069. This train is named as JANSHATABDI EXP and it departs from RAIGARH sharply at 06:20 and arrives GONDIA JN at 00:15. Train passes through 15 stations including KHARSIA, BARADWAR, JANJGIR NAILA.

JANSHATABDI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12069 - JANSHATABDI EXP

Current Station

Train at DAREKASA (DKS) Station. From Here Departure at 12:52

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAIGARH (RIG) 00:00 06:20 00:00 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARSIA (KHS) 06:43 06:45 06:58 07:00 15M 15M 1
SAKTI (SKT) 06:58 07:00 07:13 07:15 15M 15M 1
BARADWAR (BUA) 07:12 07:14 07:27 07:29 15M 15M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:51 15M 15M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 07:45 07:47 08:00 08:02 15M 15M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 07:59 08:01 08:14 08:16 15M 15M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 08:40 08:50 08:55 09:05 15M 15M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 09:28 09:30 09:43 09:45 15M 15M 1
TILDA (TLD) 09:49 09:51 10:04 10:06 15M 15M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 10:25 10:30 10:40 10:45 15M 15M 1
DURG (DURG) 11:20 11:25 11:35 11:40 15M 15M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 11:47 11:49 12:02 12:04 15M 15M 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 12:12 12:14 12:27 12:29 15M 15M 1
GONDIA JN (G) 13:25 00:00 13:40 00:15 15M 15M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:54 PM

Check the running status of train 12069

If you would like to check live running status of 12069/JANSHATABDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP) pass following stations

RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , BARADWAR , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , DURG , RAJ NANDGAON , DONGARGARH and GONDIA JN