12069 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JANSHATABDI EXP

Running Status of 12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from RAIGARH to GONDIA JN. and the train number is 12069. This train is named as JANSHATABDI EXP and it departs from RAIGARH sharply at 06:25:00 and arrives GONDIA JN. at 13:25:00. Train passes through 15 stations including KHARSIA, BARADWAR, NAILA.

Train 12069 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Train 12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAIGARH (RIG) 06:25:00 06:25:00 0 KM.
2 KHARSIA (KHS) 06:48:00 06:50:00 33 KM.
3 SAKTI (SKT) 07:02:00 07:04:00 49 KM.
4 BARADWAR (BUA) 07:15:00 07:17:00 64 KM.
5 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 07:35:00 07:40:00 80 KM.
6 NAILA (NIA) 07:49:00 07:51:00 91 KM.
7 AKALTARA (AKT) 08:03:00 08:05:00 105 KM.
8 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 08:45:00 08:55:00 132 KM.
9 BHATAPARA (BYT) 09:30:00 09:31:00 177 KM.
10 TILDA (TLD) 09:50:00 09:51:00 203 KM.
11 RAIPUR JN. (R) 10:30:00 10:35:00 241 KM.
12 DURG (DURG) 11:25:00 11:30:00 285 KM.
13 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 11:51:00 11:53:00 314 KM.
14 DONGAR GARH (DGG) 12:15:00 12:17:00 345 KM.
15 GONDIA JN. (G) 13:25:00 13:25:00 419 KM.

Check the running status of train 12069

If you would like to check live running status of 12069/JANSHATABDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12069 (JANSHATABDI EXP) pass following stations

RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , BARADWAR , CHAMPA JN. , NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , DONGAR GARH and GONDIA JN.