12075 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAN SHATABDI

Running Status of 12075 (JAN SHATABDI)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KOZHIKKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL and the train number is 12075. This train is named as JAN SHATABDI and it departs from KOZHIKKODE sharply at 13:45 and arrives TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including TIRUR, THRISUR, ERNAKULAM JN.

JAN SHATABDI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12075 - JAN SHATABDI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 00:00 13:45 00:00 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUR (TIR) 14:09 14:10 14:09 14:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 14:52 14:55 14:52 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THRISUR (TCR) 15:43 15:45 15:43 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALUVA (AWY) 16:34 16:35 16:34 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 17:20 17:25 17:20 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 17:54 17:55 17:54 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 18:18 18:20 18:18 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 19:09 19:10 19:09 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 19:52 19:55 19:52 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 20:14 20:15 20:14 20:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 21:35 00:00 21:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 24, 2019 02:08 AM

Check the running status of train 12075

If you would like to check live running status of 12075/JAN SHATABDI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12075 (JAN SHATABDI) pass following stations

KOZHIKKODE , TIRUR , SHORANUR JN , THRISUR , ALUVA , ERNAKULAM JN , CHERTHALA , ALAPPUZHA , KAYANKULAM JN , KOLLAM JN , VARKALASIVAGIRI and TRIVANDRUM CNTL