12101 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JNANESWARI DELX

Running Status of 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12101. This train is named as JNANESWARI DELX and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 20:35 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:32. Train passes through 16 stations including KALYAN JN, AKOLA JN, NAGPUR.

JNANESWARI DELX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12101 - JNANESWARI DELX

Current Station

Train at MAHEJI (MYJ) Station. From Here Departure at 02:35

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 20:35 00:00 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:15 21:18 21:47 21:50 32M 32M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:55 03:00 03:25 03:30 30M 30M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 04:45 04:50 05:20 05:25 35M 35M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:42 06:45 07:14 07:17 32M 32M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:45 09:50 10:17 10:22 32M 32M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 11:33 11:35 11:42 11:44 9M 9M 2
DURG (DURG) 13:38 13:43 14:10 14:15 32M 32M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:20 14:30 14:52 15:02 32M 32M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 32M 32M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 19:28 19:30 20:00 20:02 32M 32M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 20:45 21:00 21:17 21:32 32M 32M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 22:20 22:25 22:24 22:29 4M 4M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:20 23:27 23:29 23:36 9M 9M 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 01:25 01:30 01:57 02:02 32M 32M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 03:35 00:00 04:07 00:32 32M 32M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:41 AM

Check the running status of train 12101

If you would like to check live running status of 12101/JNANESWARI DELX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12101 (JNANESWARI DELX) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , KALYAN JN , BHUSAVAL JN , AKOLA JN , BADNERA JN , NAGPUR , GONDIA JN , DURG , RAIPUR JN , BILASPUR JN , JHARSUGUDA JN , ROURKELA , CHAKRADHARPUR , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR JN and HOWRAH JN