12101 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of JNANESWARI DELX

Running Status of 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 12101. This train is named as JNANESWARI DELX and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 20:35:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 03:35:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KALYAN JN, AKOLA JN., NAGPUR JN.(C.

Train 12101 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12101 (JNANESWARI DELX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 20:35:00 20:35:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:15:00 21:18:00 37 KM.
3 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:50:00 03:00:00 428 KM.
4 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:45:00 04:50:00 572 KM.
5 BADNERA JN. (BD) 06:40:00 06:45:00 651 KM.
6 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 09:50:00 10:00:00 825 KM.
7 GONDIA JN. (G) 11:36:00 11:38:00 955 KM.
8 DURG (DURG) 13:38:00 13:43:00 1089 KM.
9 RAIPUR JN. (R) 14:20:00 14:30:00 1126 KM.
10 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 16:10:00 16:25:00 1235 KM.
11 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 19:28:00 19:30:00 1441 KM.
12 ROURKELA (ROU) 20:45:00 21:00:00 1542 KM.
13 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 22:20:00 22:25:00 1641 KM.
14 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:18:00 23:25:00 1703 KM.
15 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 01:25:00 01:30:00 1841 KM.
16 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 03:35:00 03:35:00 1956 KM.

Check the running status of train 12101

If you would like to check live running status of 12101/JNANESWARI DELX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12101 (JNANESWARI DELX) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , BILASPUR JN. , JHARSUGUDA J , ROURKELA , CHAKARADHARP , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR and HOWRAH JN.