12102 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JNANESWARISUPDLX

Running Status of 12102 (JNANESWARISUPDLX)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12102. This train is named as JNANESWARISUPDLX and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 22:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including KHARAGPUR JN, CHAKRADHARPUR, JHARSUGUDA JN.

JNANESWARISUPDLX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12102 - JNANESWARISUPDLX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 22:50 00:00 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 00:30 00:35 00:30 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 02:25 02:30 02:25 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 03:20 03:25 03:20 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 04:50 04:57 04:50 04:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 09:25 09:40 09:25 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 11:15 11:25 11:15 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 12:15 12:20 12:15 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 16:20 16:25 16:20 16:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:07 19:10 19:07 19:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:02 20:05 20:02 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 21:55 22:00 21:55 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 02:50 02:55 02:50 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 04:50 04:53 04:50 04:53 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 05:50 00:00 05:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:12 PM

Check the running status of train 12102

If you would like to check live running status of 12102/JNANESWARISUPDLX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12102 (JNANESWARISUPDLX) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , KHARAGPUR JN , TATANAGAR JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA JN , BILASPUR JN , RAIPUR JN , DURG , GONDIA JN , NAGPUR , BADNERA JN , AKOLA JN , BHUSAVAL JN , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYATILAK T