12103 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PA LUCKNOW EXP

Running Status of 12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 12103. This train is named as PA LUCKNOW EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 16:15 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including DAUND JN, MANMAD JN, KHANDWA.

PA LUCKNOW EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12103 - PA LUCKNOW EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 16:15 00:00 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 17:30 17:45 17:30 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:50 21:55 21:50 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:17 02:20 02:17 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:50 06:55 06:50 06:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 08:57 09:02 08:57 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:00 11:12 11:00 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ORAI (ORAI) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:35 15:45 15:35 15:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 17:10 00:00 17:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 09:00 AM

Check the running status of train 12103

If you would like to check live running status of 12103/PA LUCKNOW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , DAUND JN , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , BHOPAL JN , BINA JN , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTRAL and LUCKNOW NE