12103 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PA LUCKNOW EXP

Running Status of 12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 12103. This train is named as PA LUCKNOW EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 16:15:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 17:10:00. Train passes through 13 stations including DAUND JN., MANMAD JN., KHANDWA JN..

Train 12103 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 16:15:00 16:15:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 17:30:00 17:45:00 77 KM.
3 KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:43:00 20:45:00 272 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 21:50:00 21:55:00 314 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:15:00 00:25:00 498 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:15:00 02:20:00 621 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 04:55:00 05:05:00 805 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 06:50:00 06:55:00 896 KM.
9 BINA (BINA) 08:55:00 09:00:00 1035 KM.
10 JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:00:00 11:12:00 1186 KM.
11 ORAI (ORAI) 12:31:00 12:36:00 1300 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 15:35:00 15:45:00 1404 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 17:10:00 17:10:00 1478 KM.

Check the running status of train 12103

If you would like to check live running status of 12103/PA LUCKNOW EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12103 (PA LUCKNOW EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR and LUCKNOW JN.