12104 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN PUNE EXP

Running Status of 12104 (LJN PUNE EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LUCKNOW JN. to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12104. This train is named as LJN PUNE EXP and it departs from LUCKNOW JN. sharply at 06:30:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 08:05:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KANPUR CENTR, JHANSI JN, BHOPAL.

Train 12104 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GEN

Train 12104 (LJN PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 06:30:00 06:30:00 0 KM.
2 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:50:00 08:00:00 73 KM.
3 ORAI (ORAI) 09:49:00 09:54:00 177 KM.
4 JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:45:00 11:55:00 291 KM.
5 BINA (BINA) 14:05:00 14:10:00 442 KM.
6 BHOPAL (BPL) 16:20:00 16:30:00 581 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 18:15:00 18:20:00 672 KM.
8 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 21:00:00 21:05:00 856 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:45:00 22:55:00 979 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 01:20:00 01:25:00 1163 KM.
11 KOPARGAON (KPG) 02:18:00 02:20:00 1205 KM.
12 DAUND JN. (DD) 06:05:00 06:20:00 1400 KM.
13 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 08:05:00 08:05:00 1478 KM.

Check the running status of train 12104

If you would like to check live running status of 12104/LJN PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12104 (LJN PUNE EXP) pass following stations

LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BINA , BHOPAL , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.