12105 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to GONDIA JN. and the train number is 12105. This train is named as VIDARBHA EXPRESS and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 19:05:00 and arrives GONDIA JN. at 11:15:00. Train passes through 26 stations including DADAR, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 12105 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 19:05:00 19:05:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 19:17:00 19:20:00 8 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:00:00 20:05:00 53 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 21:40:00 21:45:00 136 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:35:00 22:37:00 187 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:33:00 23:35:00 260 KM.
7 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 00:18:00 00:20:00 327 KM.
8 JALGAON JN. (JL) 01:28:00 01:30:00 419 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:00:00 02:10:00 444 KM.
10 MALKAPUR (MKU) 02:53:00 02:55:00 499 KM.
11 NANDURA (NN) 03:18:00 03:20:00 527 KM.
12 SHEGAON (SEG) 03:38:00 03:40:00 551 KM.
13 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:15:00 04:20:00 588 KM.
14 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 04:48:00 04:50:00 626 KM.
15 BADNERA JN. (BD) 05:50:00 05:55:00 667 KM.
16 CHANDUR (CND) 06:19:00 06:21:00 696 KM.
17 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 06:35:00 06:37:00 713 KM.
18 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 06:53:00 06:55:00 733 KM.
19 WARDHA JN. (WR) 07:25:00 07:28:00 762 KM.
20 AJNI (AJNI) 08:22:00 08:24:00 838 KM.
21 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 08:55:00 09:10:00 841 KM.
22 KAMPTEE (KP) 09:28:00 09:30:00 855 KM.
23 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 10:00:00 10:02:00 903 KM.
24 TUMSAR RD (TMR) 10:18:00 10:20:00 921 KM.
25 TIRORA (TRO) 10:33:00 10:35:00 941 KM.
26 GONDIA JN. (G) 11:15:00 11:15:00 971 KM.

Check the running status of train 12105

If you would like to check live running status of 12105/VIDARBHA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12105 (VIDARBHA EXPRESS) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , CHALISGAON J , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN. , WARDHA JN. , AJNI , NAGPUR JN.(C , KAMPTEE , BHANDARA RD , TUMSAR RD , TIRORA and GONDIA JN.