12106 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VIDARBHA EXPRES

Running Status of 12106 (VIDARBHA EXPRES)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from GONDIA JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12106. This train is named as VIDARBHA EXPRES and it departs from GONDIA JN sharply at 14:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:08. Train passes through 27 stations including TIRORA, BHANDARA ROAD, NAGPUR.

VIDARBHA EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12106 - VIDARBHA EXPRES

Current Station

Train at TIRORA (TRO) Station. From Here Departure at 15:10

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDIA JN (G) 00:00 14:40 00:00 14:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRORA (TRO) 15:00 15:02 15:08 15:10 8M 8M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 15:22 15:24 15:36 15:38 14M 14M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 15:39 15:41 15:54 15:56 15M 15M 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 16:15 16:17 16:27 16:29 12M 12M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 17:00 17:05 17:08 17:13 8M 8M 1
AJNI (AJNI) 17:14 17:15 17:21 17:22 7M 7M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 18:13 18:15 18:21 18:23 8M 8M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 18:37 18:38 18:45 18:46 8M 8M 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 18:56 18:57 19:04 19:05 8M 8M 1
CHANDUR (CND) 19:11 19:12 19:19 19:20 8M 8M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:52 19:55 20:00 20:03 8M 8M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 20:23 20:25 20:31 20:33 8M 8M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:55 21:00 21:03 21:08 8M 8M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 21:28 21:30 21:36 21:38 8M 8M 1
NANDURA (NN) 21:48 21:50 21:50 21:52 2M 2M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 22:10 22:12 22:18 22:20 8M 8M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 23:10 23:15 23:18 23:23 8M 8M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 23:38 23:40 23:46 23:48 8M 8M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 00:38 00:40 00:42 00:44 4M 4M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:33 01:35 01:41 01:43 8M 8M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:27 02:30 02:31 02:34 4M 4M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:40 03:45 03:48 03:53 8M 8M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:40 05:45 05:48 05:53 8M 8M 2
THANE (TNA) 06:02 06:05 06:10 06:13 8M 8M 2
DADAR (DR) 06:32 06:35 06:40 06:43 8M 8M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 07:00 00:00 07:08 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:15 PM

Check the running status of train 12106

If you would like to check live running status of 12106/VIDARBHA EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12106 (VIDARBHA EXPRES) pass following stations

GONDIA JN , TIRORA , TUMSAR ROAD , BHANDARA ROAD , KAMPTEE , NAGPUR , AJNI , WARDHA JN , PULGAON JN , DHAMANGAON , CHANDUR , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , SHEGAON , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , CHALISGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T