12109 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PANCHAVATI EXP

Running Status of 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to MANMAD JN. and the train number is 12109. This train is named as PANCHAVATI EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 18:15:00 and arrives MANMAD JN. at 22:50:00. Train passes through 10 stations including DADAR, KASARA, DEVLALI.

Train 12109 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GRD

Train 12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 18:15:00 18:15:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 18:28:00 18:30:00 8 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 19:10:00 19:13:00 53 KM.
4 KASARA (KSRA) 20:13:00 20:15:00 120 KM.
5 IGATPURI (IGP) 20:45:00 20:50:00 136 KM.
6 DEVLALI (DVL) 21:23:00 21:25:00 181 KM.
7 NASIK ROAD (NK) 21:35:00 21:40:00 187 KM.
8 NIPHAD (NR) 22:05:00 22:07:00 218 KM.
9 LASAL GAON (LS) 22:20:00 22:22:00 235 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 22:50:00 22:50:00 260 KM.

Check the running status of train 12109

If you would like to check live running status of 12109/PANCHAVATI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12109 (PANCHAVATI EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASAL GAON and MANMAD JN.