12110 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PANCHAVTI EXP

Running Status of 12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12110. This train is named as PANCHAVTI EXP and it departs from MANMAD JN sharply at 06:02 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including LASALGAON, NASIK ROAD, IGATPURI.

PANCHAVTI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12110 - PANCHAVTI EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:00 06:02 00:00 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASALGAON (LS) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIPHAD (NR) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:07 07:10 07:07 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 07:55 08:00 07:55 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 10:23 10:25 10:23 10:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 10:45 00:00 10:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:26 PM

Check the running status of train 12110

If you would like to check live running status of 12110/PANCHAVTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP) pass following stations

MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T