12110 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN. to CST-MUMBAI and the train number is 12110. This train is named as PANCHAVTI EXP and it departs from MANMAD JN. sharply at 06:02:00 and arrives CST-MUMBAI at 10:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including LASAL GAON, NASIK ROAD, IGATPURI.

Train 12110 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 06:02:00 06:02:00 0 KM.
2 LASAL GAON (LS) 06:18:00 06:20:00 24 KM.
3 NIPHAD (NR) 06:28:00 06:30:00 41 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:07:00 07:10:00 73 KM.
5 DEVLALI (DVL) 07:16:00 07:18:00 78 KM.
6 IGATPURI (IGP) 07:55:00 08:00:00 123 KM.
7 KASARA (KSRA) 08:28:00 08:30:00 139 KM.
8 KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:38:00 09:40:00 206 KM.
9 DADAR (DR) 10:23:00 10:25:00 251 KM.
10 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 10:45:00 10:45:00 260 KM.

Check the running status of train 12110

If you would like to check live running status of 12110/PANCHAVTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12110 (PANCHAVTI EXP) pass following stations

MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , DADAR and CST-MUMBAI