12111 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CSMT AMI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12111 (CSMT AMI EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to AMRAVATI and the train number is 12111. This train is named as CSMT AMI EXPRESS and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 19:55 and arrives AMRAVATI at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DADAR, IGATPURI, JALGAON JN.

CSMT AMI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12111 - CSMT AMI EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 19:55 00:00 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 20:07 20:10 20:07 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:50 20:53 20:50 20:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:40 23:45 23:40 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:35 03:40 03:35 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:28 04:30 04:28 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NANDURA (NN) 04:48 04:50 04:48 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 05:45 05:50 05:45 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 07:32 07:35 07:32 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMRAVATI (AMI) 08:05 00:00 08:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 06:13 AM

Check the running status of train 12111

If you would like to check live running status of 12111/CSMT AMI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12111 (CSMT AMI EXPRESS) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN and AMRAVATI